Kino-Live.Org - Info kino-live.org

kino-live.org receives about 600 unique visitors and 660 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,626.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kino-live.org is ranked number 806,160 in the world and 0.00012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Zlin, 90, 76001, Australia and links to network IP address 103.224.182.253.

About - kino-live.org

How popular is kino-live.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,000
Daily Pageviews:
660 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
806,160 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00012% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 34.6%36.0%107275
Azerbaijan 13.1%12.4%32136
Russia 12.9%13.2%206719
Ukraine 4.7%4.6%99377
Georgia 1.9%2.2%17962
Belarus 1.4%1.5%94849
Armenia 0.7%0.9%30410

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ww1.kino-live.org
99.07%98.90%1.1
OTHER
0%1.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kino-live.org
Domain:
  kino-live.org
Rank:
  25,748,100
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  44
Page Authority:
  53
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
191
Total Backlinks:
  7,520
Follow Links:
  6,852
Nofollow Links:
  668
Referring Domains:
  485
Referring IPs:
  507

How socially engaged is kino-live.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  895
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  38
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much kino-live.org can earn?

Website Value:
$2,626.28
Daily Revenue:
$4.80
Monthly Revenue:
$144.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,752.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kino-live.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.224.182.253
ASN:
AS133618 
ISP:
Trellian Pty. Limited 
Server Location:
Zlin
90
76001
Australia
 

Other sites hosted on 103.224.182.253

How fast does kino-live.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2722 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.4.2/jquery.min.js

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.58 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (46% reduction).

Compressing http://img.sedoparking.com/templates/brick_gfx/1006/bullet_lime.gif could save 999B (71% reduction).
Compressing http://img.sedoparking.com/templates/brick_gfx/common/logo_white.png could save 665B (30% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kino-live.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Length: 4896
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
p3p: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
Set-Cookie: SessionID=e46c5a75-ae3a-41f6-8f8d-9bf37a96154d; path=/
Set-Cookie: VisitorID=e75f189b-39be-4f8a-a446-b63b74bf346d&Exp=11/18/2018 11:43:11 AM; expires=Sun, 18-Nov-2018 19:43:11 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 18 Nov 2015 19:43:11 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 60
Mname ns2.above.com
Rname hostmaster.trellian.com
Serial Number 2016120301
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 103.224.182.253 3600
NS ns1.above.com 3598
NS ns2.above.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: KINO-LIVE.ORG
Domain ID: D1573564***-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.fabulous.com
Updated Date: 2016-09-15T04:06:01Z
Creation Date: 2009-10-15T07:56:23Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-10-15T07:56:23Z
Sponsoring Registrar: Fabulous.com Pty Ltd.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 411
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: 46e25101b293e641
Registrant Name: Domain Hostmaster, CustomerID : ***313684179905
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Services Pty Ltd
Registrant Street: PO Box 923
Registrant City: Fortitude Valley
Registrant State/Province: QLD
Registrant Postal Code: 4006
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +61.282133009
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: 46e25101b293e641
Admin Name: Domain Hostmaster, CustomerID : ***313684179905
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Services Pty Ltd
Admin Street: PO Box 923
Admin City: Fortitude Valley
Admin State/Province: QLD
Admin Postal Code: 4006
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +61.282133009
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: 46e25101b293e641
Tech Name: Domain Hostmaster, CustomerID : ***313684179905
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Services Pty Ltd
Tech Street: PO Box 923
Tech City: Fortitude Valley
Tech State/Province: QLD
Tech Postal Code: 4006
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +61.282133009
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS2.ABOVE.COM
Name Server: NS1.ABOVE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-10-14T19:41:21Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kino-live.org widget