Kino-Live.Org - Info

kino live receives about 15,004 unique visitors and 64,517 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $120.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $279,288.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kino-live.org is ranked number 39,771 in the world and 0.00326% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Zlin, 90, 76001, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 212.158.160.222.

About - Kino-Live.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$279,288.52
Daily Revenue:
$120.03
Monthly Revenue:
$3,600.90
Yearly Revenue:
$43,810.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,004
Monthly Unique Visitors:
450,120
Daily Pageviews:
64,517 (4.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
39,771 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00326% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
159
Average Load Time:
(1515 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 26.2%13.5%18195
Canada 16.5%12.9%10411
Belarus 13.6%17.4%1602
Ireland 9.8%32.5%2273
Ukraine 8.8%8.2%7942
Georgia 4.1%4.6%916
Estonia 3.4%1.0%2775
Germany 1.8%0.8%150830

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kino-live.org
100.00%100.00%4.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,550,000
Google Indexed Pages:
10,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,922,023
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,776
Bing Backlinks:
7,487,616
Bing Indexed Pages:
11,762

Domain Overview

SEMrush kino-live.org
Domain:
  kino-live.org
Rank:
  825785
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  413
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  1
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1
Tweets:
  1,180
Google +:
  301
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  38
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
212.158.160.222
ASN:
AS15756 
ISP:
CJSC Caravan-Telecom 
Server Location:
Zlin
90
76001
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 212.158.160.222

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 30 Aug 2015 08:28:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 329
Connection: close
Location: http://www.kino-live2.org/index.php
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 30 Aug 2015 08:28:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=WINDOWS-1251
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=dumi778715d8gfq48f9n12fer7; path=/; domain=.kino-live2.org; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Sat, 30-Aug-2014 08:28:58 GMT; path=/; domain=.kino-live2.org; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Sat, 30-Aug-2014 08:28:58 GMT; path=/; domain=.kino-live2.org; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Sat, 30-Aug-2014 08:28:58 GMT; path=/; domain=.kino-live2.org; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
A 212.158.160.222 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cloudns.net
Rname support.cloudns.net
Serial Number 2015040903
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.cloudns.net 3600
NS ns1.cloudns.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-10-15
Domain Age:
5 years 10 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kino-live.org widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.