Kino-Live.Org - Info

kino live receives about 17,535 unique visitors and 71,895 (4.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $140.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $351,235.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kino-live.org is ranked number 35,915 in the world and 0.00381% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Zlin, 90, 76001, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 212.158.160.222.

About - Kino-Live.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$351,235.61
Daily Revenue:
$140.28
Monthly Revenue:
$4,208.40
Yearly Revenue:
$51,202.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,535
Monthly Unique Visitors:
526,050
Daily Pageviews:
71,895 (4.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,915 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00381% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
177
Average Load Time:
(1510 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 23.9%14.1%6764
Sweden 10.3%7.6%2541
Canada 7.7%7.2%8213
Estonia 6.0%5.5%393
Lithuania 6.0%5.7%753
Ukraine 5.6%6.0%4521
Belarus 5.4%3.0%2057
Poland 4.2%2.7%12652
Ireland 4.2%12.8%2113
United Kingdom 3.9%3.4%24669
Netherlands 3.0%9.3%11341
France 2.8%3.3%27574
Latvia 2.6%2.2%1476
Austria 2.6%1.8%7067
United States 2.1%1.5%185354
Georgia 1.9%2.2%797
Germany 1.8%5.9%41558
Israel 0.7%1.0%12220
Greece 0.7%0.5%28628
Moldova 0.6%0.3%1972

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kino-live.org
100.00%100.00%3.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
350,000
Google Indexed Pages:
14,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
354,233
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
14,948
Bing Backlinks:
342,587
Bing Indexed Pages:
13,907

Domain Overview

SEMrush kino-live.org
Domain:
  kino-live.org
Rank:
  825785
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  413
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  26
Facebook shares:
  314
Facebook comments:
  37
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  377
Tweets:
  1,143
Google +:
  825
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  38
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
212.158.160.222
ASN:
AS15756 
ISP:
CJSC Caravan-Telecom 
Server Location:
Zlin
90
76001
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 212.158.160.222

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:55:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 324
Connection: close
Location: http://kino-live.org/index.php
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:55:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=WINDOWS-1251
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=emihne2jbv5ensoodjcce301m6; path=/; domain=.kino-live.org; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 22-May-2014 08:55:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.kino-live.org; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 22-May-2014 08:55:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.kino-live.org; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 22-May-2014 08:55:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.kino-live.org; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
A 212.158.160.222 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cloudns.net
Rname support.cloudns.net
Serial Number 2015040903
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.cloudns.net 3599
NS ns1.cloudns.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-10-15
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kino-live.org widget
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.