Kino-Live.Org - Info

kino-live.org
kino live receives about 2,071 unique visitors and 2,692 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $16.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $52,281.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kino-live.org is ranked number 331,185 in the world and 0.00045% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Zlin, 90, 76001, United States and links to network IP address 64.74.223.40.

About - Kino-Live.Org

WRITE article about kino-live.org

How many visitors does kino-live.org get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,071
Monthly Unique Visitors:
62,130
Daily Pageviews:
2,692 (1.30 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
331,185 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00045% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
163
Average Load Time:
(1216 ms) 62 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 32.3%30.9%24630
Belarus 13.9%14.9%3301
Estonia 8.0%6.9%1840
Canada 6.1%5.9%45148
Ukraine 4.4%6.8%24339
United Kingdom 4.1%3.3%97605
Georgia 3.1%3.5%2103
Germany 2.1%2.5%164892

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kino-live.org
100.00%100.00%1.3

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush kino-live.org
Domain:
  kino-live.org
Rank:
  10,238,123
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

kino-live.org Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  3
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4
Tweets:
  1,190
Google +:
  836
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  38
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kino-live.org can earn?

Website Value:
$52,281.09
Daily Revenue:
$16.57
Monthly Revenue:
$497.10
Yearly Revenue:
$6,048.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kino-live.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.74.223.40
ASN:
AS21740 
ISP:
eNom, Incorporated 
Server Location:
Zlin
90
76001
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.74.223.40

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-latest.min.js
http://kino-live.org/js/standard.js?rte=1&tm=2&dn=kino-live.org&tid=1026
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://kino-live.org/css/style.css?rte=1&tm=2&dn=kino-live.org&tid=1026&def=Akamai%3aHostingURL%3dhttp%3a%2f%2fi.nuseek.com%7cParking%3aSkinPath%3dblue%7cPrimaryColor%3d%2361c8e9%7cSecondaryColor%3d%23ade7fe%7cBulletLander%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbullet-arrow.png%7cBulletResults%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbullet-arrow-mini.png%7cSearchButton%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbutton-search-text.png

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=320 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://rte-ash.nuseek.com/templates/t1026/images/bkg-sb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rte-ash.nuseek.com/templates/t1026/images/blue/bullet-arrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://rte-ash.nuseek.com/templates/t1026/images/blue/button-search-text.png (expiration not specified)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.30 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 9.2KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://kino-live.org/ could save 5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://kino-live.org/css/style.css?rte=1&tm=2&dn=kino-live.org&tid=1026&def=Akamai%3aHostingURL%3dhttp%3a%2f%2fi.nuseek.com%7cParking%3aSkinPath%3dblue%7cPrimaryColor%3d%2361c8e9%7cSecondaryColor%3d%23ade7fe%7cBulletLander%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbullet-arrow.png%7cBulletResults%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbullet-arrow-mini.png%7cSearchButton%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbutton-search-text.png could save 4.2KiB (71% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://kino-live.org/css/style.css?rte=1&tm=2&dn=kino-live.org&tid=1026&def=Akamai%3aHostingURL%3dhttp%3a%2f%2fi.nuseek.com%7cParking%3aSkinPath%3dblue%7cPrimaryColor%3d%2361c8e9%7cSecondaryColor%3d%23ade7fe%7cBulletLander%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbullet-arrow.png%7cBulletResults%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbullet-arrow-mini.png%7cSearchButton%3aImagePath%3d%2fimages%2fblue%2fbutton-search-text.png could save 2KiB (35% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 954B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://kino-live.org/ could save 954B (14% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 843B (67% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://rte-ash.nuseek.com/templates/t1026/images/blue/button-search-text.png could save 843B (67% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did kino-live.org look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Length: 4896
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
p3p: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
Set-Cookie: SessionID=e46c5a75-ae3a-41f6-8f8d-9bf37a96154d; path=/
Set-Cookie: VisitorID=e75f189b-39be-4f8a-a446-b63b74bf346d&Exp=11/18/2018 11:43:11 AM; expires=Sun, 18-Nov-2018 19:43:11 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 18 Nov 2015 19:43:11 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.74.223.40 300
MX p.nsm.ctmail.com 300
SOA 300
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 1446774167
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns3.name-services.com 300
NS dns1.name-services.com 300
NS dns5.name-services.com 300
NS dns4.name-services.com 300
NS dns2.name-services.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-10-15
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 79 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ramoslaw.com
35 secs
vezifilmehd.com
3 mins
babycentre.co.uk
4 mins
mrjob.co.uk
5 mins
motherandbaby.co.uk
6 mins
vemori.boards.net
9 mins
outdoorgearlab.com
9 mins
sthshare.com
15 mins
nerdslot.com
17 mins
rarbg.to
21 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kino-live.org widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.